35th WAGC – Results

Rank
No.
Player
Country/Terr
rd1
rd2
rd3
rd4
rd5
rd6
rd7
rd8
score
sos
sosos
19Yi-Tien CHANChinese Taipei20+6+1+15+2-3+26+22+746315
21Tae-woong WEIKorea28+10+9-6+18+2+14+21+745318
32Wang RUORANChina27+12+8+3+9+1-4+14+743318
46Nai San CHANHong Kong23+9-22+1-41+15+10+26+643310
53Bogdan ZHURAKOVSKYIUkraine26+40+54+2-12+9-23+4+640299
618Lukas PODPERACzech Republic11+36+16+4+1-14-8+7+638295
74Dmitri SURINRussia25+51+34+18-15+23+2-3-541294
815Fredrik BLOMBACKSweden14+52+33+9-4-6-13+36+540290
98Kiko EMURAJapan21+22+2-10-20+17+18-46+539286
1014Jie LIANGU.S.A.15-48+40+52+10+18+1-2-538298
1122Tan JIA CHENGSingapore7+8-6-42+11+34+5+9-537289
1223Merlijn KUINNetherlands6-50+17+28+21+4-3-32+536281
1312Juuso NYYSSÖNENFinland17+2-37+54+3-10-51+25+535289
1426Tiawattananont THANAPOLThailand3-49+29+33+51+5+9-6-535282
157Nikola MITICSerbia22-11+32+5-36+16+28+18-535270
1628Arne Steen OHLENBUSHDenmark1-43+19+23-37+51+7-34+535264
1721Pál BALOGHHungary8-45+53+36+23-33+25+1-534260
1820Stanisław FREJLAKPoland9-25+27+51-8-40+17+16+532288
1913Antoine FENECHFrance16-17-30+45+48+46+15-10+530249
2041Suzanne D’BELMalaysia42-39+46+44+6-25-52+5+530243
2110Yongfei GECanada19+1-5+8+14-12+6-13-441290
2251In Hang SAMMacau32+4-42+20+26-28-12-17+435274
2316Amir FRAGMANIsrael13+38+18-3454+7-27+20-435252
245Peter JADRONSlovakia24+53+10-7+34+26-22-41-433261
2534Rafif Shidqi FITRAHIndonesia49+42+4-16+5-22-33+28-431266
2654Nhat Minh VOVietnam29+35+3-12-16-27-42+11+431261
2733Oeystein VESTGAARDENNorway50+37+15-26-52+21-34-27+431259
2825Bernd Rainer RADMACHERGermany4-20-49+40+29+41+21-12-431258
2952Zoran MUTABZIJACroatia31+15-35+14-33-29+41-37+431253
3032Zhijie BEINew Zealand51-31+7-17-35+19+37+23-430253
3136Dominique Valérie J. VERSYCKBelgium47+18-38+21-7-48+44+15-430248
3219Andrius PETRAUSKASLithuania10-44+28-27-42+32-40+29+427261
3346Aliaksandr SUPONEUBelarus37-47+41-49+44+13-24+8-425234
3435Altan KUNTAYTurkey48+54-52-11-32-50+31+24+425228
3530Sylvain Gasana PRAZSwitzerland53-29-13-47+31+24-45+44+421214
3617Carlos PAUSpain12-13+23-32+27+8-20-51-336271
3727Sang-Dae HAHNAustralia2-24+20-19+17-54+16-33-334262
3811Lucian CORLANRomania18-7-50+35+22-37-48+54-332248
3937Timotej SUCSlovenia46+33-12-38+28-11+32-52-332240
4042Andreas GÖTZFRIEDLuxembourg41+34-51-22-19-53+54-40+330248
4129Matthias FRISCHAustria54-30+26-53+25-52-43+19-330224
4244Pedro Miguel DE BRAGANÇA REIS PEREIRAPortugal39+19-24+41-46-43+36-30-329204
4348Soni SHAHIndia35-14-43+31+13-36-11-53+328230
4424Francis ROADSU.K.5-27-44-50+38+30+46-35-327210
4543John William LEUNERSouth Africa40-28-48-39+45+44-29-31+323225
4645Khatanbaatar TSEND-AYUSHMongolia38-21-47+13-43-39+30-49+323197
4738Haroldo BROWNArgentina45+16-36-37-24-31-47+39+321218
4840Niccolò SGARAVATTIItaly43+3-14-25-53+20-19-42-232246
4931John GIBSONIreland52-32-39+48-30-38+35-43-227200
5053Ricardo QUINTERO ZAZUETAMexico30+5-21-29-40-42-49+48-225232
5150Bahadur Bayram THAIRBAYOVAzerbaijan33-23-11-24-49+35-39-47+222219
5239Csaba DEÁKBrazil44-41-31-43-47+45-50+38-221198
5349Ho Soon ANGBrunei34-26-25-46-50-47+53-45-124215
5447Luis Enrique BOZA ARAYACosta Rica36-46-45-30-39-49-38-50-023187
Share